Log in
Updated few hours ago

How schools performed from Aggregate 4 to 12

{IfMobile} NOTE: You are viewing this page on a mobile device. Content may not display properly. Please use a larger device. If you must use a mobile device, switching to landscape mode and reloading this page may help. {EndIfMobile}

The 2023 examinations were conducted smoothly between November 7 and 8. Some 749,254 candidates from 15,859 centres registered for the exams compared to 832,654 in 2022 – representing a decrease of 83,400 (10 per cent) candidates.

Of the total candidature, 357,755 (47.7 per cent) were boys compared to 391,499 (52.25 per cent) girls. This has been the trend in the last seven years, and the gap has been slowly widening.

While presenting the statement of results, the Uneb executive director, Dan N. Odongo, said that a higher proportion of the candidates passed in Division three and above.

“Overall, the performance of 2023 candidates is comparable to that of 2022,” Odongo said.

He, however, noted that the number of candidates in Division U is quite high at 88,256 (10.4%). He said this should raise concern amongst educationists so that this does not just add to the statistics of the country's school dropouts.

2023 PLE Top Schools in Uganda
SCHOOLAgg 4Agg 5Agg 6Agg 7Agg 8Agg 9Agg 10Agg 11Agg 12 CLASS
1Hormisdallen Gayaza685054585530494538586
2Hormisdallen Day Sch.34312827222113146212
3Yudesi PS3267371782100164
4St.Marcelino Jnr Sch.2120191661150099
5Mother Manjeri PS202836333226222311280
6El-Shaddai PS193537262012542160
7Global Jnr Sch.152045273126231521340
8Victorious PS,Mukono131623232019211518221
9Nkokonjeru PS136223033181474275
10Namagunga PS123653505741191716341
11Seeta Jnr,Mbalala1225232816121082141
12St.Noa Jnr Sch.,Zana111720131515649130
13Namiryango Jnr Boys 103343272230751179
14Kabojja Jnr PS10716283426282922247
15Uganda Kids Project PS911730000030
16Hillside PS82761102109126985758809
17Kasaana Jnr Sch.82315231614765151
18Leo's Jnr PS82229342625172214207
19Kisosso Parents PS820112020965099
20Mbuya Parents Sch.81938372920171211214
21Mt.Zion Kayabwe Jnr 86943100031
22Tooro Parents Educ C'tre7314520101100115
23Uganda Martyrs Katwe PS7263734211318126179
24Endiinzi Parents PS7161771000048
25St.Clelia PS712131511746179
26St.Gracious PS79122718642085
27The Grace PS73812151011127110
28Good Times Kawaala 61422211918131513192
29Gyagenda PS61216161413161317148
30St.Maria Goretti PS610131018853277
31Mother Ludia PS6101121261517115139
32St.Savio Kisubi PS51623354637241613225
33Kampala Parents Sch.51525162315141815214
34Good Found'n PS58141681210117123
35Namirembe Parents PS41011141982078137
36Kitwe Town PS410615622238
37Nyakibare Parents PS47588982558
38Mantle Day &Amp; Bdg461918171910117120
39Victory Learning PS461012141365680
40St.Marys Immaculate Villa 45113712129470
41Mukono Jnr,Ttakajunge4371411774159
42Seeta Jnr,Mukono32628121010071
43Victorious PS31015404036352721316
44Royal PS,Bbunga3101016121187589
45Joykim Christian PS31071220146147113
46Bp Asili Mem. PS39152015141164100
47Kabale Prep. Sch.398851151050
48Green Hill Acad.3614362926251126247
49Joy PS,Kibira36101613946885
50Trusted Care Jnr 3511102321138
51City Parents Sch.3510162020151421170
52Namutumba Jnr Sch.359610633047
53Dez Jnr Acad. PS3478109135689
54Cornerstone Jnr Sch.3328131715141811161
55Light Mixed PS33439747460
56Nateete Prep. 32397579663
57Rwimi Parents PS31910191100154
58Disney PS30443692444
59Global View Prep. Sch.30276794445
60Hormisdallen Day & Bdg2148121413232815167
61Sseeta Parents PS21312222213151414155
62Kampala Quality PS212271629187913160
63Namugongo Girls PS21013192122292722213
64Greenhill PS,Buwaate21011222012201313183
65Jit PS2918162220141611138
66Victorious Prep. Sch.29691865865
67Pearl Jnr Sch.2812121520112115143
68Bishop Ddungu Brg. PS28816221614135120
69Kabale Jnr Sch.28776977287
70St.Cecilia Brd. PS,Buyamba2681311131166103
71Namiryango Girls PS25816137139587
72Saving Grace PS24102220985282
73Bweranyangi PS2410161626221613173
74Eliana Jnr Sch.24996330346
75English Medium PS24196420028
76Gayaza Jnr PS2311122438302527221
77Victor Jnr Sch.,Nabbingo23101012176812109
78Mother Kevin Mem. PS23513141243470
79Kiweewa Found'n PS2210126957259
80Ridgeway Grammer PS2238612109770
81Phimose PS,Luteete22357746849
82Citizen Jnr Sch.22175572439
83St.Imelda Nkenge PS22010120273
84Sir Apollo Kaggwa, Mengo2115212814251712158
85Stella Maris PS217102015141110115
86Kwagalakwe PS2176111287775
87Ak Jnr Sch.21728953140
88Kampala Jnr Kitante PS2148131411815130
89Kimanje Parents Day PS20234655232
90Wagga Wagga PS1101403000028
91Green Circle PS191511141184180
92Mugwanya Prep. Kabojja1913192019141618147
93Mbarara Jnr Sch.1813344249363219295
94Esteem Jnr Sch.,Wakiso1718121216165499
95Kyegegwa Jnr Sch.161365310035
96Paragon Parents' Sch.16864100026
97St.Mukasa Seminary1520403013910119
98Maama Jnr Sch., Malaba15769874366
99Joy Christian PS15511208115481
100Gombe Jnr Sch.15575578550
101St.Allens PS141428201760292
102St.Anthony Kajjansi PS1413282718111412178
103Nabbunga Fountains 141316141510144116
104Kinyasano Bdg PS14741020141319121
105Kiriibwa PS14463148109106
106St.Kizito P.7 Sch.13171729221198118
107Sir Apollo Kaggwa,Kisaasi131018171191412133
108Musana Mixed Day PS13984942040
109Entebbe Educ Centre13861791410279
110Ivory PS13530536251
111St.Jude PS134171517181020413
112Nganwa Jnr Sch.134109121191385
113Canaan Day Model PS13469383649
114Arlington Jnr Sch.133135522035
115Winston PS1331018191011693
116Brilliant PS1339910157991
117Karen PS13286787567
118Kabimbiri PS131747111411138
119St.Mary's PS,Katosi13102344439
120Nakasongola Jnr Sch.13097611332
121Jesjonny Day And Bdg. PS128911444145
122Hormisdallen Kirinnya PS12710141275571
123Victors Jnr Christian Sch..127916121078111
124Elyon PS126109333659
125Kyengera Parents PS126810141611476
126Mbale Tower PS12513179115271
127Butema United PS12452254435
128Ibanda Prep. PS12437753873
129Little Angels PS12341211222317245
130Brave Stars PS12338016230
131Nyakateete Bright Future PS122891497254
132Auntie Agnes Infant,Mitete12256726235
133Rukungiri Modern PS122379105657
134Najjera Parents Sch.12233551530
135Taibah Intern. Sch.12149971112112
136United Parents PS121498109892
137Mitooma Central Sch.12131112411355
138Kanjuki Jnr Sch.12054568763
139St.Kizito Prep. Seminary119121217128280
140Light Acad. PS1171014953158
141Five Star Model Sch.117106633037
142Step By Step PS116713255683
143Kawempe Jnr PS1144128811892
144Bergen PS11424303220
145Naggalama Jnr Sch.11316141252155
146Muhito PS1136810171210116
147Lubugumu PS11351637566563497
148St.Joseph PS,Busukuma1135128106662
149Kampala Acad.1134615410161
150Homecare PS Rwashamaire11334695682
151Nippon Nursery And PS11323335240
152Clever's Origin Jnr Sch.1121133713384
153Gateway PS112981164275
154Our Lady Of Africa,Bukasa112611726453
155Cosna PS112671167958
156Good Found'n Prep. Sch.11244310016
157Paul Mukasa PS11243666141
158St.Paul Kaaso PS11224945370
159Buwama Modern PS11220022371
160Kinoni Intergrated PS11191261761096
161Toto Asio PS11134578441
162Kyanja Jnr PS11116324834
163Wakiso Classic PS11113484334
164St.Francis Xavier PS11112178240
165Pearls PS,Kasese11045450020
166Mother Care PS106151630152313169
167Parental Care Sch.1061311953150
168Mbarara Prep. Sch.105178653161
169Nagongera Girls PS105310669992
170Bugolo Jnr Sch.10527554396
171Bwindi Watoto Sch.10414112117
172Banyatereza's Golden Mem.10361413121014104
173Nazareth Sda PS10314362481
174Kyabuharambo PS1025111087258
175Goshen PS102551084796
176The Aga Khan PS1024991451487
177Little Harvard Jnr Sch.10244571130
178Bright Jnr Sch.10242136539
179Makindye Citizen PS102377711599
180Ebenezer PS10226878494
181Modernity PS10226731023
182Lira Police PS10214479575
183Victoria Montessori Ed. Ct're10214332226
184Smiling Star Jnr Sch.,Buloba10210225458
185Mbarara Progressive PS10208505334
186Rubanga Parents PS10186473030
187Mantopal PS10178341127
188One Heart Jnr Sch.10176282128
189Redeemer Children's PS1013761010473
190St.Agnes PS,Kisugu10125953262
191Glory Christian Sch.,Kabano10113222042
192Rannet Jnr Sch.,Kigoogwa10046561341
193Uganda Kid Ev PS10022562240
194Craneland Jnr Sch.10021764238
195Kings Kids PS10014847454
196Rise &Amp; Shine PS10012584859
197Kagyeyo PS10012315271
198Butende P.7 Sch.10003002275
199Kigo Lunnya PS01029654442273131404
200St.Francis Ntinda,Kigoowa0105202123191721213
201Parental Care PS0814171914122390
202Kings Way PS089231423232718208
203St.Agnes Girls' PS,Naggalama0899231410168110
204Flobbeto Nursery And PS07141414181484100
205Greater Horizons Educ Centre071017121256171
206Kigulu Girls PS079101715128596
207Brain Trust PS07783000025
208St.Kagwa Bdg Bushenyi069192319262416193
209Dawn Prime Acad.065153116202114161
210Bright Trust PS05121410231150
211Crane View Jnr Sch.051156782044
212Maria Jnr Sch.,Buryansungwe05101510472053
213St.Kizito Kyamulibwa PS05815211597792
214Kabale Universal PS0571817310051
215Budo Jnr Sch.0411141921241613194
216Kazo Summit PS0410151917231619160
217Lira Central PS04108151513106100
218Kitende Modern PS048101216161020179
219St.Francis Jnr Sch.,Buddo04712202211109122
220Lwemiyaga Jnr PS04665584248
221Brilliant Twinkles PS04643175645
222Kampala Prep. Sch.045813587782
223Ibanda Town PS044119398258
224St.Francisco P.7 Sch.044117962550
225Mother Care Bunnamwaya PS04482216211913168
226Emmanuel PS,Laroo0446151287766
227Balawoli PS04451212121414144
228Brighton Jnr Sch.04423252539
229Sunset Jnr Sch.,Kawanda0431389106056
230Brain Buttons Grammar Sch.04322132118
231Real Standards PS,Gganda04245852440
232Mbarara Municipal C Sch.0314224746503937447
233K.Y Day And Bdg PS031318202314812125
234Train A Child, Bugolobi03108128141712171
235Kitunga Bdg PS039122616211523188
236Margherita PS039101612113470
237Glorious PS03812122010411157
238Top Care Jnr Sch.038812878780
239Sir Apollo Kaggwa Road PS037131918201717194
240Bwanga Progressive PS03778324543
241St.Matia Mulumba,Magonga037371763116
242St.Aloysious Kyamulibwa 03696330030
243Katojo Biharwe PS03681716181622164
244Prime Prep. Sch.,Kamwenge036411111013879
245Umar B.A. Islamic Centre035142224121412122
246King David PS,Wattuba0355913115699
247Katabarwa Mem. PS03548544444
248Kikulu PS034103781442
249Kamuli Mixed Happy Hours 034713753576
250Sena Jnr Sch.,Kakajjo03456552742
251Brain Tree PS Kyanja03446231126
252Trinity PS(Bukoto)034313963765
253Gisoro PS03425113483
254Cornerstone PS033998111216183
255Kid Care Jnr Sch.03342101319
256Best Jnr Sch.03264321240
257Gombe Kayunga PS0323786810345
258Kyeitembe PS03222616227
259Victoria Mutundwe PS032115717181292
260Coloma PS03196555243
261Henrika Jnr Sch.03193320122
262Mothercare PS ,Nalumunye03125745159
263Good Samaritan PS030471113915250
264Glory PS Masese02141481053462
265Mitooma Jnr PS021095200028
266New Times PS0297511149570
267Fairways PS,Kireka - Kamuli02810107138677
268Little Muheji PS,Nansana027142432312024304
269Trinity PS(Kabowa)027965105250
270Sir.Apollo Kaggwa,Kitintale02794589258
271Standard Jnr,Ntungamo027926118765
272Pax Jnr Sch.,Kira02781016841083
273Karagirwe Mem. PS02617171560164
274Grace PS02691313161317233
275Kashozi 2 PS025913172259117
276Abusha PS02591022241411148
277St.Theresa Kisubi Girls PS02581316141314102
278Heritage Jnr Sch.,Bulenga02554401122
279Shilo Nile Star PS025411424649
280All Saints Lweza PS02532115101413120
281Mbuye PS024162112136175
282St.Patrick PS02410415171011138
283Rwoburundo Jnr Sch.02446445238
284Tooto Ndiwulira Sch.02432320117
285Taibah Jnr Sch.02403467568
286Kyengera Parents' PS,Mugongo02310181113158107
287St.John P. Mugwanya Complex023710863345
288Kashojwa Common PS02341011121413570
289Kakooge St.Jude PS0233149841186
290St.Mary's Nurs. And PS02324102235
291Csi Jnr Sch.,Kireka02314303226
292Kawuku Bdg PS02219371372183
293Busega Prep. Sch.022812810101393
294St.Regina PS022711868788
295Good Hope PS0226912121010177
296Nkoba PS Kassanda022510456247
297Victoria Nile Sch. Jinja022579251813219
298Palace Jnr Sch.02255958665
299Rich Dad Jnr Sch.02255266743
300Ngomba PS022457979128
301Pals Legacy Jnr Sch.02245201327
302Good Mummy Sch.,Buddo02235414446
303St.Angella PS022110469369
304Broader Vision PS,Bwerenga022010756358
305Excel PS,Rwimi0211118783152
306Christ Aid PS,Fortportal0217122382156
307Happy Angel PS021710658550
308St.Julie Model PS02168420124
309St.Paul PS Igorora02157692741
310Train Up A Child,Najjanankumbi02157499880
311St.Gerald's PS,Matugga 02156321326
312Namirembe Board Sch.0213126172513170
313Kana PS02126244328
314Nabumali Bdg PS0212188101383
315Silver Spoon PS021216128779
316Hudah Springs PS02113847860
317St.Mary's Kabukolwa PS021041031041
318Green Stars PS,Rwenturagara02103455332
319Great Angels PS02069753245
320Mount Galilee PS02055696350
321Good Ways PS02027576768
322Mwebaza PS02004535661
323Lions PS02001242325
324Elgon Jnr Christian Sch.011982210033
325Harugongo PS011422212461610121
326Light Star PS019148110034
327Iganga Boys PS019581766773
328Lohana Acad.01891271399105
329Sir Apollo Kaggwa,Nakasero01714122381411106
330Happy Times Jnr Sch.017971011111079
331Ibanda Kibubura Interg.0175151320812140
332St.Aloysius PS016131213141219309
333Nyakasanga Infant PS01677661034
334Mannya P.7 Sch.0151112101614281
335Mabira Parents PS01557345336
336Bright Age PS01553165434
337Bright Parents Jnr Sch.01525256536
338Pherry Jnr Sch.0141713400039
339Mukono Bdg PS0141211101284117
340Kinoni Ii Mixed PS01412817131310149
341Masheruka Mixed Sch.01411891014899
342Apex PS01410510124767
343Vision For Africa PS01496664860
344Rapha PS0147827131910100
345Centenary Standard PS01472665249
346East View Jnr,Musita01453471532
347Bugarihe Standard PS,Kazo01447521226
348Garfield PS01443434226
349Green Valley PS0143157131513237
350Buyinja PS01431091212571
351Truth PS01427675141
352Credo PS014231154647
353Jack And Jill PS01422152229
354Eastern Model PS013109874245
355All Saints Jnr Sch.0138131211712166
356St.Joseph's Model PS0137101348964
357Royal Modern PS,Kasese0136121186151
358Njovu Jnr Sch.01361011105970
359Kabale Quality PS0136971013994
360St.Bernadette Nakibizzi PS0135912211514118
361Musana PS01358863442
362Mayuge PS0135429113103
363Ebenezer PS,Kireka01351635669
364Bunga PS013481156152
365Mutundwe Blessed PS013431121228
366Kampala Standard,Kyanja01332623222
367Jack &Amp; Jill PS01331431255
368White Angels PS013213881116130
369Kyaterekera PS0132717161517289
370Cream Bakers' Jnr01326776755
371Iqra PS013235114342
372Birimbi Model PS013161089350
373St.Peters Nsambya Boys Sch.01261422241933519
374Nyakibale Bdg PS0126923131817129
375Real Quality Jnr Sch.012675121116161
376Kigulu Hill PS0125101198553
377Hopebel PS012510443541
378Faith Trust Day And Bdg PS012561037751
379St.Paul Jnr Sch.012410585669
380Erisa PS01244363036
381Fair Field Sch.01242844538
382Alpha And Omega PS01241635482
383Angels PS,Kikandure01241223323
384Kibiito PS0123913171822193
385Mpigi Central PS01238575557
386Nyamityobora PS0123585105146
387Malangata Gayaza Light PS012357223112
388Kings PS,Kabowa0123413987111
389Turyagenda Found'n Sch.01233552639
390Maria Sedes Sapientiae PS01221311145050
391Grand Maria PS Nabbingo01227851561
392Faith Jnr Sch.,Lugazi01226320218
393Springfield PS,Kibiri01225555342
394St.Agnes Centre For Educ01225258437
395Unique Valley PS01224258448
396Bukeeka PS012236377155
397Homelight PS01220360540
398Cleveland Hill PS012111813109108
399Kinyara N S W PS01219682011142
400Citizen Bdg PS01218547974
401St.Kizito Nalinnya PS012156117694
402New Hope PS,Mulajje01215562760
403Nest Of Hermon PS,Kiganda01212422015
404Golden Berry PS,Mbalwa01211221216
405Bulera PS012105369166
406Kitwe Prep. Sch.01203423428
407Uganda Martyrs PS011151728172821470
408T &Amp; M Bright PS01167368744
409Victory Border Point PS0116313118565
410Kansanga Hill PS01141420511365
411Joy &Amp; Jolly PS01147767488
412Star PS01144133338
413Rubindi Prep. Sch.01140577541
414Nansana Catholic PS0113119121925499
415Vic View PS011361252340
416Go-Standard PS,Kumi01133233432
417City Parents Sch.,Lira01129525334
418Kyamulibwa Parents PS01128979654
419Kabwohe Mothercare PS01126859645
420Bazaar Ward PS01125912111091
421Kabwohe Mixed Sch.01125456885
422Lower Bugongi PS01123787162
423St.Abel PS01123336976
424Kisakye PS01116131444
425Oyam Jnr Sch.011146411561
426Glory PS,Alebtong01114533531
427Nyakyera PS011143656139
428Shabana Mem. PS01114340227
429Asaba PS01114242432
430Mother's Love Prep. Sch.01113732224
431Setlight Quality Educ. PS01113483549
432Buwambo PS011134615106
433Nakasongola Parents01112331024
434Living Hope Educ. Centre01111434330
435Yelekeni PS01110213153
436Texas Jnr Sch.,Kasana01110010033
437God Cares PS011064357129
438St.George's Dem. Sch.01104632280
439St.Lawrence Jnr Sch.01103327354
440Kamutuuza C/U Tower PS01101523333
441Kitooro Hill View PS0101288106352
442Kisubi Boys PS01082111161318129
443Hope Lives Elementary 01077121020
444Rushasha Salvation PS010744671166
445Kasana St.Jude PS0106813221511102
446Kirinya Catholic PS01063541311347
447Raise Up A Child PS01056375853
448Kabingo Parents PS01054943144
449Mukono Town Muslim Sch.010548456100
450Dream Africa Sch.,Naalya01053362159
451Kamuli C/U PS0104749819266
452Kisiizi Hospital PS010441054546
453Little Stars PS01044668364
454Brilliant Star PS01044556241
455Victorious Day &Amp; Brg. PS01041841031
456Kigumba Intensive PS01036637640
457St.Joseph Prep. Sch.,Kabale01035764643
458Master Cares X-tian,Kaasene010331228338
459St.Anthony G.J. PS01032584590
460St.Joseph Pilot Sch.01032323444
461Rwabutura PS010305161274
462Nyakambu Jnr Sch.01030257029
463Bugongi Prep. Sch.,Matsya0102751131170
464Kawempe Decorous Sch.01026294753
465Bishop Stuart Demn. Sch.010246631084
466Kiddawalime Prep. Sch.01023676353
467Rukondo PS01023485984
468Gertrude Acad.01022643591
469Jnr Seminary Nswanjere01014795455
470Kira PS010137101410243
471Kigo Prisons PS01013541419265
472Dube Rock PS010134581278
473Roadmap PS01013413037
474Fundamental PS01013322538
475Mitala Maria Islamic PS01012767633
476St.Charles Lwanga PS01012545346
477Siira Mem. PS010124487143
478St.Balikuddembe PS01012223527
479Vashon PS01012203227
480Kasawo Public PS010121232114
481Noble Care PS01011301536
482Zigoti Standard PS01011223364
483Rwenkobwa PS01011221333
484Rwentojo PS01011203233
485Buwenda PS010100412205
486Ryakasinga PS0100558511101
487The Stars Quality PS01004537467
488Mbarara Mixed Sch.01003324160
489Bumwangu PS010024253110
490Kyanika C/U PS010023139130
491Bigyera Jnr Sch.01002002323
492Happy Years Sch.01001875651
493Owalei PS010015632141
494Moonlight PS01001322174
495Kasengejje PS010013121225
496Countryside PS01001222328
497Rwentuha PS010011353167
498Kiryassaaka PS01001134072
499Winners Jnr,Kirinda01001022318
500Tendo Nursery And PS01001012348
501Good Mummy PS01000433426
502Cornerstone Comm,Busula01000232444
503Bituntu St.Mark PS01000223758
504Kiringa PS01000220477
505Wheeling Prep. Centtre01000151227
506Kashambya PS010001355109
507Buyingi PS01000114684
508Bukonko PS010001121115
509Ntebetebe St.John's PS01000111745
510Kawalakol PS01000110024
511Aberdyangoto PS01000100363
512Garo PS01000013417
513Bukhaariy Jnr,Nakuwadde0018131923121188
514Kyenzaza Interg. PS0012791775259
515Precious PS,Katooke001094542136
516Golden Stars PS001047265237
517Bright Grammar PS0081010141214894
518Kichwamba PS00781516253327212
519Twinbrook Elementary Sch.007691091114130
520Mbirizi Advanced PS006911999460
521Good Hope Found'n Sch.00665497142
522Bishop Mazzolid PS00644422026
523Buziga Islamic Theological Ins005116111074108
524Villa Road PS00510713912681
525Real Quality PS00563724143599
526St.Peter's Jnr Sch.,Katooke005618412036
527Kagongi Prep. Sch.0056105101851
528Nkozi Dem. Sch.00551613137577
529Daffodils PS0055101198870
530Kyamatambarire PS00542321017
531Kireka Grammar PS00531610121514138
532Aisha Jnr Sch.00532176335
533Elyon PS,Nsangi00528537358
534Bright Angels Jnr Sch.00511382335
535St.Gerald Educ Centre00511311121
536Kakukuru PS00509433442
537Oxford Modern Sch.,Biguli00499744144
538Caranova Rainbow PS004811683444
539Kyabahura I PS00489101771291
540Hill Road Public Sch.00451925273028312
541Rutoto PS0045179105558
542Adyel P.7 Sch.00451314121313147
543Bright Future,Gayaza0045122225149100
544Kamaiba PS00451113141015232
545Bujaga Intergrated PS00451081181298
546Bp.Cipriano Kihangire PS004589161411131
547Ronnie Jnr Sch.004412876143
548Jpm Impact,Kyotera00448596971
549St.Lawrence PS0044674916192
550Quality Educ. PS00444654759
551Treeshade PS00424757554
552Delight PS0041257714104
553St.John's Yerya PS003122321231410114
554Mwiri PS0031071112121294
555Kiburara PS00392017212118379
556Good Found'n,Kijjabwemi003913565558
557Kazo Parents PS0039121243274
558St.Mary's PS,Rukiri003858610866
559Aunt Jolly PS Kisiizi00382633440
560Kyotera Central PS00378811151073
561Bukwali PS0036161387457
562Kyamuhunga Mixed Sch.00369141210968
563Superior PS00364473447
564Mwamba Jnr PS003410788468
565Creamhill PS003483105340
566Giant Panda Jnr Sch.00347314125
567Katairwe Parents PS00346421020
568Buwenge Parents PS00344410106110
569St.Francis Namiryango Hillside 00342324329
570Wilton PS00341283230
571Rukungiri Universal PS003310783443
572Buckley PS0033551381082
573Bbira PS003331110712431
574Ebenezer J-Nissi PS00333331534
575Mst Jnr PS,Bwerenga00333232123
576Goodwill Jnr Sch.00330424527
577Ishaka Jnr Sch.0032121076243
578Seeta Jnr Sch.00328744434
579Kibaale Comm. PS003248646157
580Lincoln Jnr Sch.,Bulenga00324000116
581Kisyoro PS003235759126
582Nyaka PS, Nyakagezi00323032127
583Creamsite Jnr Sch.003225641071
584Citizens PS00318314130
585Bushenyi Parents PS00316613239
586Kawemba Prep. Sch.,Ggangu00314314739
587Adam & Hawa Islamic,Ddambwe00313122127
588Kyamugorani Mixed PS003125118965
589Kiboga Progressive PS00312463331
590Bukiga PS00311670230
591Kijuguta PS00310014255
592Makindye Jnr Acad.003044891078
593Landmark Jnr Sch.002112129112077
594Kireka Sda PS00210121071815112
595Kabale Moslem PS00292615125171
596St.Peter And Paul Jnr Sch.00275534034
597Karambi PS00269124710256
598Oasis PS,Obolokofuku002671174650
599Rusorooza PS00264266760
600Glory Infant PS00263584130
601Rubindi Parents PS00263429657
602St.Mary's Nakasongola PS00262754435
603Kololo Jnr Sch.00251241061061
604Trinity Jr Sch. Kamuli0025914712795
605Deven Jnr Sch.00257884762
606Joy Blessed PS00257565341
607St.Catherine PS00256953570
608Lukman PS0025558711113
609Alpha PS00241319201827207
610Rugazi Central Sch.002411101073103
611Rwakashoma PS0024985141069
612Richie PS0024791041360
613Mubende Infants PS002451166475
614Kamuli Boys PS002458117866
615St.Charles Lwanga Kishabya PS002456613966
616Ngoma PS0024411191014393
617Edinance PS00244843239
618St.Joan Of Arc Bdg PS00244324356
619Ryakahimbi PS002435108648
620Kyazanga Modern PS00243233030
621Little Stars Tenderness PS00242565432
622Buhoma Comm. PS00242357548
623Kasubi Church Of God PS00241282248
624St.Kizito Ediofe Orphan PS0023141014111080
625Mildcare Parents' Sch.0023914201610128
626Mutundwe Oasis Valley PS00238879768
627Rays Of Grace Jnr Sch.,Kirugu00237754242
628Rwanja Parents PS00236834638
629Kampala Model PS002363710960
630Summit PS,Njeru00235705230
631Bwanda St.Thereza PS002341589360
632Makonzi Bdg PS002349106440
633Brain Giant PS002335810456
634Bp Mcallister Anglican Seminary00233543433
635St.Padre-Pio PS00233304870
636The Modern Jnr Sch.00233231028
637Grace Comm. PS,Minja00233015218
638Eaglets PS00232579842
639New Found'n PS00231852641
640Jireh Found'n PS00231423430
641Shalom PS0022111491012135
642Namugongo Model PS00229653537
643Sumayya PS,Kasijjagirwa002275291039
644Bunono Central PS00226664765
645Kitenga Girls PS0022511448219
646Kebisoni Parents PS002259611480
647Stella Maris Jnr PS00225642364
648Peace PS,Kyawagonya00224547435
649Winston Standard PS00224457842
650Nyamasiizi PS00224143361
651Canaan Jnr Sch.002231055761
652Hornby High Sch. Jnr00223131661
653Vision Park Jnr Sch.00222449638
654Mpoma Jnr Sch.00221438265
655Nshororo PS00221333157
656Maanyi Parents PS00221032131
657Butare Central Sch.00220436440
658Rubira PS00220021057
659Mary Star Bright PS002110612235
660St.James Nkumba PS00218348535
661Kabungo 1 PS00216635684
662Hilton Jnr Sch.,Mayuge002151175759
663Home Care Educ. Centre00215242660
664Good Will Baptist PS00215014222
665Brilliant Angels PS002141397355
666Johnson Nkosi Mem. PS00213922223
667Sydney Paul PS00213535654
668Faith Mem. PS00213233538
669Destined Kids PS00212452530
670Golden Bells PS00212423125
671Idudi PS002121536228
672Kitetika Abc PS0021167121068
673Queen Of Peace PS Lubaga002115867142
674Bright Star PS00205811917141
675Nazigo Noor Islamic Sch.00205746555
676Mk Learning Centre PS00205332552
677Sseeta Umea PS002049399187
678Crane Jnr Sch.002033541052
679Star Parents PS00203311349
680Nsamo Mixed PS00203052857
681Emmanuel PS,Serere00202445676
682Rutookye Prep. Sch.00202234846
683Entebbe Modern PS00202133232
684Bubutu Parents PS00201155030
685Nakivubo PS002003235206
686Sacred Heart PS, Kyamusansala0011151010101493
687Kayomba Mem. Parents PS00110131052041
688Child Africa Jnr Sch.,Kabale00197622243
689Creamland Jnr Sch.001712816145138
690Juliana Jnr Sch.,Gayaza00177157181787
691Kambuga Modern PS00177444144
692St.Thomas Day PS00175814131599
693Nyakaikara PS00174432021
694St.George PS,Mutolere00171199364
695Global Vine Sch.001613982444
696Bright Star PS,Kiringete00163566748
697Igorora Town PS00162414840
698St.Louis PS00161012016
699Ebenezer Jnr Sch.,Ttula001510541127
700Joshua PS,Bungokho00156797356
701Hoima Mixed PS001564448122
702Kapchorwa Modern Bdg PS001559711856
703Visionary Jnr PS,Kakindo001554109755
704Ronah Jnr Sch.,Nansana0015411107652
705Buganda Road PS001546141420296
706St.Joseph's Prep. PS00153463456
707Lubaga Boys' PS001534573149
708St.Mary's Jnr Sch.,Nakifuma00152776747
709Janaanday &Amp; Bdg001525391059
710Ibun Baz PS00152434331
711Jinja Central Sch.00152373330
712Ntandi Sda Interg. PS001417291711586
713Queen Of Peace Noble's 00147261712472
714Queens And Kings PS00147118131590
715Godfrey Found'n PS00147987756
716Tawhiid Islamic PS0014764711136
717Sazinga PS00146576784
718Super Star PS001451042463
719Peak PS001457412564
720Akajumbura PS00144325231
721Valley View Educ. Centre00143602433
722Buyengo PS00143210411137
723City Jnr Sch.001424978139
724Brightway PS00141306768
725Goodwill PS00131213141820156
726Excel Prep. Sch.,Kasese001311572030
727Kagulu PS00138128510152
728Lukalu Umea PS001381041112132
729Lubiri Nabagereka PS00138677970
730Nsozibbiri PS0013711968270
731Mapeera PS,Kijungu001379910662
732Kabulamuliro PS001379797185
733St.Kizito Kito R/C PS00136985476
734Kabarole Parents PS001356612775
735Act Jnr Sch.,Kyanyonyi00135577374
736Step Up PS00135135454
737St.Bernard's PS,Ryamitamba00134552447
738Ali Bin Abutwalib Islamic PS00134531525
739Eden PS0013432107195
740Upward Jnr Sch.00133563733
741Mirembe Jnr PS001321815489
742Lwerudeso PS00132134240
743Katatumba Mem. Acad.00131240317
744Namukooge PS0013089512151
745Kisoro T.T.C. Demn. PS00130444386
746Trust PS,Bukasa001214652434
747New Hope PS001212820916294
748St.Paul Comm. PS0012910911972
749Kitabi Girls'PS001297139551
750St.Andrew Ndejje PS001261091520295
751V H Public Sch.001264161219167
752Golden Jnr Sch.,Kawaala00126357334
753Makindye Jnr Sch.001258103652
754Rukoni Green Hill PS00125772572
755St.Pauls Day And Bdg PS00125435861
756Joy PS00125387372
757New Bweyale Parents Sch.001241156340
758All Saints Prep. PS,Rubirizi00124498382
759Graceland Jnr Sch.00124193434
760Divine Purpose Jnr Sch.00124113218
761Freight Care Jnr Sch.,Nakuwade00123675433
762Zainab Campus of Landing Site00123551320
763Kalisizo PS00123534478
764Kihani PS0012338911105
765Bright Jnr PS00123352244
766City PS00123345357
767Divine Wisdom Jnr Sch.00123332133
768Christ The King Kindergarten00123318456
769Maxon Jnr Sch.00123251644
770Sheehan Standard PS00123172336
771St.Joseph's Kyabirukwa PS00123048950
772The Bright Day & Bdg00123026440
773St.Theresa's PS001226111216165
774Gayaza Girls PS001225441182
775Trust PS00122466388
776Kito Pioneer Children's Sch.00122443887
777Kishenyi Mixed PS00122438668
778Gregs Hill PS,Maganjo00122433125
779Fairway PS00122354191
780Giulio Pastore PS00122232536
781Velfed Kiddies Jnr Sch.00121613425
782Prime View Educ. Centre00121520430
783Kyembogo Sun-Rise PS001214649102
784Horizon PS Quarters00121446338
785Bubaare PS00121431010139
786Namakwa C/U PS001213512151
787Csirc PS,Katabi00121263222
788Kyarujumba PS00121243574
789Chado Jnr Sch.00121232216
790Isamu Found'n Sch.00121232233
791St.Francis Nansana00121213343
792Step By Step Jnr Sch.,Kisimu00121184493
793Pereci P.7 Sch.00121126575
794Ruteerwa PS00121113347
795Kaka Mem. PS00121057650
796Kishaye PS00121026657
797St.Mark PS,Karengo001201057891
798Buyonjo PS001204287289
799Destiny Bridge PS,Gombe00120423232
800Murari PS00120322233
801Pearl Inclusive Educ. Centre00120244523
802Kihihi PS001202016121
803Nakalinzi PS00120122160
804Faith Alive PS00120114132
805Kasana Quality PS00120113530
806Kabungo PS00120021051
807Buniga PS00118260043
808Novic PS00116576673
809St.Agnes PS00116491819181
810Maron Learning Centre PS00116244231
811Tororo Parents' PS001151171115117
812Dusek PS001156135239
813Kapchorwa Mountain PS00115672134
814Madhvani PS001152611265
815St.Johns Jnr Sch.00115128434
816Buloba C/U PS001147141211146
817Golden Learning Ct're,Namungo00114772430
818Wobulenzi Public PS0011468149243
819St.Hellens PS001146861082
820Blue Hope PS00114656637
821Jay-Bee Intern. Sch.00114574348
822Gospel Valley PS00114345729
823Opany Jnr Sch.00113978885
824St.John PS,Kyotera00113789684
825Makonge Day &Amp; Bdg PS00113625499
826Blessed Trinity Sch.,Nalweyo00113584639
827Rugarama Central PS00113473994
828Nkinga PS001134571374
829Fr.Alex Mem. PS,Maujjo00113457142
830Stephen Jota Childrens' 00113425533
831Nninzi PS00113344269
832Nalweweta Umea PS00113322343
833Galamba PS00113321454
834Gombe Jnr Sch.,Kikajjo00113313255
835St.Timothy PS,Kyalulangira00113272635
836Layibi Green PS00113243228
837Cream PS00113120320
838Kibs PS00113106226
839Muhorro B.C.S PS00113039962
840Kibedi Day PS,Mabanda00113031558
841Kamahuri PS001127766104
842Nsangi PS,Makerere00112635651
843Masooli PS0011251049282
844Fainaz Jnr Sch.001125671090
845Namuwaya Educ. Centre00112524621
846Rwebiihuro PS00112445128
847Babiito PS00112441240
848Blessed Sacrament Sch.0011238107134
849Rubindi Boys PS00112381728
850Little Linjos PS,Mpala00112346954
851Rwenkobwa Muslim PS00112334386
852Light Angels PS00112231430
853Trust Day PS,Kamuli00112132449
854Treasured Kids PS00112122663
855Nsiika PS001121015116
856Ebenezer Jnr Sch.00112011105131
857Fountain Bdg PS00112034124
858Bukomero Progressive PS00112024357
859Pride PS00112021318
860Omurusheshe PS001120164113
861Waterford PS00112002137
862Mivule PS001115556141
863Kasole Mubende Parents' 00111524225
864Ronald Ruta PS00111434337
865Kampala Union Vision PS00111331222
866Kkungu PS001113189302
867Nakirebe PS00111256494
868Sooba PS001112423115
869St.Joseph Kinoni PS001112393152
870Bweyogerere Moslem PS001112167218
871Ntungamo Parents Sch.00111152230
872Kamwenge PS00111139588
873Kyamakoola PS00111132262
874Kisugu Prep. PS00111123540
875Esteri Kokundeka Mem. 00111040018
876Lugazi Mixed PS00111014221
877Mbarara Middle Sch.00111011015
878Quality Educ. PS,Nabuti00110523841
879Gulu Bethel Christian 00110343440
880Kakiika Prep. PS00110320020
881Mayirikiti Parents PS00110261120
882Bugabo PS00110232167
883Soroti Dem. Sch.001102282102
884Blue Print Jnr Sch.00110215116
885Bikongozo PS00110201235
886Agape Educ. Centre00110132024
887Kaloke Christian Sch.00110126145
888Atapara West P.7 Sch.001101230135
889Rwetamu PS00110111445
890St.Anita Mem. PS00110111116
891St.Joseph PS,Kabuki00110031432
892Apex Jnr PS,Kireka00110020116
893St.Peter Buwambo PS00110005439
894Namwiwa PS001100035156
895St.John's PS001094910789
896Rwemiyenje PS00108447978
897Lwemiyaga PS001058673154
898Maria Ow'embabazi PS00105684892
899Katalemwa Jnr Sch.001056311771
900Coburwas PS00105554543
901Uthuman Mixed PS0010554111073
902Rwentobo Prep. Sch.00105402445
903University Hills PS00105276751
904Harshton Jnr Sch.,Wamyera00104743329
905Montessori PS001046531077
906Misindye C/U PS001045987210
907Budini Girls' PS00104582448
908Makoole PS00104532179
909Horizon PS00104444128
910Mityana Public Sch.001042465331
911Ruti Progressive PS00104233226
912Kakuba PS00103968794
913Ntuntu PS00103761278
914Bugyera-Kitojo PS00103445440
915Nansana C/U PS0010324413225
916Migina PS001031023144
917All Saints PS,Nansana00103034147
918Buhumba PS00103012048
919St.Maria Florence Jnr PS00102721457
920Central PS001024765126
921Nsambya Girls PS00102459865
922Denis Centre00102402216
923Kaweesi Mem. Standard PS00102344335
924Yesu Natamba Day PS00102324348
925Prime Jnr Sch.00102314123
926Heritage PS00102312653
927Kayindu PS00102265691
928Nshozi PS00102223534
929Igambiro PS00102212428
930Gamatimbei PS00102175181
931Bugema C/U PS00102144581
932Kirinda Parents PS00102143145
933Kanoni Prep. Sch.00102113341
934Ngandu PS001020414126
935Kasambira Sda PS001020211137
936Kalule R/C PS00102012351
937Unna PS001018353165
938St.Klaus PS00101612121361
939Kyebambe PS001016668105
940Kiwatule Parents Prep. Sch.0010159711102
941Wobulenzi Trust PS0010157101070
942Ajania PS00101552322
943Kamwanyi PS00101533420
944Ganyana Jnr Sch.00101525651
945A Chance For Children PS00101452632
946Iganga T.C PS0010143612212
947Rweishamiro PS00101411021
948Bituli PS00101402172
949St.Ponsiano Ngondwe PS00101342132
950St.Matia Mulumba PS001013413139
951Orion Jnr Sch.00101251365
952Ntawo PS001012256140
953Kaasons PS00101224120
954Kirugu R/C PS00101222447
955St.James Seminary PS00101167748
956Kasolwe PS00101134467
957Nazigo R/C PS0010112711145
958Wandyaka St.Mary's PS00101124471
959Karibu PS00101122236
960St.Charles Lwanga Kawuku PS001011145137
961Bujabe PS00101113155
962Namungoona Parents Jnr Sch.00101112340
963Namulesa Muslim PS00101111066
964St.Kizito Mpala PS0010110310153
965Nyamarebe PS00101102560
966Bombo Mixed PS00101081015184
967Bulwanyi PS0010106313183
968Kawanda PS001010433104
969Luteete Gayaza PS00101023258
970Nkumba PS001010222177
971Binyunga PS00101011428
972Kitaleesa PS00101011187
973Kyehemba PS00101011167
974Rutooma Jnr Sch.00101010017
975Juru PS001010013150
976Mbarara United Pentecostal00100512195
977Barroma Hillside PS00100332731
978Circle Of Peace Sch.00100332235
979St.Micheal And Thomas Jnr Sch.00100325168
980Kitgum Parents PS00100324530
981St.Theresa Lw Jnr Sch.00100314345
982Kasese Sda PS00100301140
983Zion Palace PS00100234232
984Igorora Day PS00100224782
985Ndorwa PS00100211240
986Kimbugu PS001001544152
987Kifampa Model PS00100153852
988Sharp Children's Centre00100144753
989Kings Found'n Jnr Sch.00100141036
990Sironko Parents' PS00100133240
991Kitwe Mixed PS00100131283
992Kiboga Parents Sch.001001143100
993One Heart One Mind PS00100112322
994Sharing PS00100111215
995Victory PS00100110340
996Blessed Valley PS,Rushambya00100110222
997Wanglobo PS00100110174
998His Grace Jnr Sch.,Kavule00100100122
999Lwagula Mem. PS00100100038
1000Salvation Comm. Sch.00100042527